Division 3, Grupp 2
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | Bungalow FC | 0 - 1 | The Red Devils |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | The Red Devils | 1 - 0 | Elms City |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | LFC Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | Expert Munkebo BK |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Shanklys Boys | 2 - 0 | Stoke City FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | ac jokers | 1 - 1 | SyamBeth fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Seest Ultras | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam Talents |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:00:00 +0200 | SyamBeth fc | 0 - 3 | Eintracht Frankfurt FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | 3 - 1 | Elms City |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Stoke City FC | 2 - 1 | LFC Midtjylland |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Snapsens Ultras | 0 - 1 | Valletico Decaprio CF |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | LFC Midtjylland | 1 - 4 | Bungalow FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | Flamengo Garrinchas | 1 - 0 | Expert Munkebo BK |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | The Red Devils | 1 - 1 | Valletico Decaprio CF |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Expert Munkebo BK | 3 - 0 | SyamBeth fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Snapsens Ultras | 2 - 2 | ac jokers |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:30:00 +0200 | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | 3 - 0 | Flamengo Garrinchas |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Ajax Amsterdam Talents | 1 - 2 | Snapsens Ultras |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Valletico Decaprio CF | Upptakt | The Golden Hawks |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Stoke City FC | Upptakt | Bungalow FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Elms City | Upptakt | The Golden Hawks |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | SyamBeth fc | Upptakt | Stoke City FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Expert Munkebo BK | Upptakt | Seest Ultras |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 15:55:00 +0200 | Stoke City FC | Upptakt | Flamengo Garrinchas |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Elms City | Upptakt | Valletico Decaprio CF |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:15:00 +0200 | Seest Ultras | Upptakt | Eintracht Frankfurt FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Flamengo Garrinchas | Upptakt | ac jokers |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:30:00 +0200 | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | Upptakt | LFC Midtjylland |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Bungalow FC | Upptakt | SyamBeth fc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 19:25:00 +0200 | Eintracht Frankfurt FC | Upptakt | Snapsens Ultras |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 19:50:00 +0200 | Bungalow FC | Upptakt | Shanklys Boys |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:00:00 +0200 | Shanklys Boys | Upptakt | The Red Devils |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | ac jokers | Upptakt | The Golden Hawks |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | The Golden Hawks | Upptakt | Ajax Amsterdam Talents |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | Shanklys Boys | Upptakt | LFC Midtjylland |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | ac jokers | Upptakt | Seest Ultras |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 23:25:00 +0200 | Expert Munkebo BK | Upptakt | Shanklys Boys |