Division 4, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Årsunda | 0 - 3 | Törnemåla IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | IF Östra Tandö | 2 - 0 | IF Stora Uttervik |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Jammer United | 6 - 0 | Årsunda |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | BallPower | 5 - 0 | Årsunda |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | BallPower | 5 - 0 | Elfkarleö |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | BallPower | 1 - 0 | Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:50:00 +0200 | Lännestad | 0 - 0 | IF Stora Uttervik |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:35:00 +0200 | Lännestad | 0 - 1 | Skällarebyn IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | IF Hjälmsberg | 1 - 4 | Stensjö IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | Italien | 6 - 0 | Elfkarleö |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Stensjö IF | 1 - 0 | Lännestad |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:10:00 +0200 | Törnemåla IF | 0 - 4 | Italien |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:35:00 +0200 | Elephant AC | 8 - 0 | Flyingeby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | IF Hjälmsberg | 0 - 6 | Shanklys drenge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Jammer United | 5 - 0 | Skällarebyn IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Shanklys drenge | 5 - 0 | Lännestad |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Elfkarleö | 0 - 1 | IF Östra Tandö |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Törnemåla IF | 1 - 0 | IF Östra Tandö |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:15:00 +0200 | Italien | Upptakt | BallPower |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Flyingeby | Upptakt | Jammer United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Elfkarleö | Upptakt | Årsunda |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Crazy Zebra Ultras | Upptakt | Elephant AC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Årsunda | Upptakt | Elephant AC |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Jammer United | Upptakt | Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Törnemåla IF | Upptakt | Flyingeby |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Elephant AC | Upptakt | Italien |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Skällarebyn IK | Upptakt | IF Hjälmsberg |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | IF Östra Tandö | Upptakt | Stensjö IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | IF Stora Uttervik | Upptakt | Stensjö IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Italien | Upptakt | IF Östra Tandö |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:55:00 +0200 | Elfkarleö | Upptakt | Törnemåla IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Flyingeby | Upptakt | BallPower |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:35:00 +0200 | Elephant AC | Upptakt | Shanklys drenge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Crazy Zebra Ultras | Upptakt | IF Hjälmsberg |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Shanklys drenge | Upptakt | Jammer United |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | Skällarebyn IK | Upptakt | IF Stora Uttervik |