Division 5, Grupp 13
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:50:00 +0200 | Bölarp | 1 - 1 | Nedersta |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | IF Ingetorp | 3 - 0 | Østerbronx |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | Ödängla | 0 - 0 | Åskögle IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Hillinge | 1 - 1 | Mästerbo IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | Nedergårda | 0 - 7 | FC Midtjylland Ungdom |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 01:50:00 +0200 | Bölarp | 4 - 1 | Kägleholm |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Ödängla | 3 - 1 | Juggijaur IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Østerbronx | 0 - 3 | Kägleholm |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Juggijaur IK | 0 - 2 | Bölarp |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 06:40:00 +0200 | Hillinge | 0 - 1 | Åskögle IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Västra Granhammar IF | 0 - 1 | IF Ingetorp |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 07:50:00 +0200 | Rotsjön | 2 - 1 | Ödängla |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:10:00 +0200 | Rudskogen | 2 - 0 | Egeby IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Egeby IF | 1 - 1 | Kägleholm |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Hillinge | 0 - 1 | Juggijaur IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 09:15:00 +0200 | Västra Granhammar IF | 2 - 1 | Rotsjön |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Rotsjön | 0 - 1 | Hillinge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Ödängla | 3 - 0 | Nedergårda |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Kägleholm | 4 - 2 | Rudskogen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:05:00 +0200 | Nedergårda | 1 - 2 | Åskögle IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | FC Midtjylland Ungdom | 9 - 0 | IF Ingetorp |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:10:00 +0200 | Nedersta | 0 - 2 | Hillinge |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Rudskogen | 3 - 1 | Mästerbo IK |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:45:00 +0200 | Mästerbo IK | 1 - 1 | Bölarp |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Åskögle IF | 2 - 0 | Västra Granhammar IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Nedergårda | 3 - 0 | Østerbronx |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | Nedersta | 0 - 1 | Rudskogen |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Åskögle IF | Upptakt | FC Midtjylland Ungdom |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:05:00 +0200 | Mästerbo IK | Upptakt | Egeby IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | FC Midtjylland Ungdom | Upptakt | Østerbronx |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | IF Ingetorp | Upptakt | Nedergårda |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:20:00 +0200 | IF Ingetorp | Upptakt | Ödängla |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Østerbronx | Upptakt | Egeby IF |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | FC Midtjylland Ungdom | Upptakt | Rotsjön |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:25:00 +0200 | Västra Granhammar IF | Upptakt | Nedersta |
Lör, 4 Maj 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Juggijaur IK | Upptakt | Västra Granhammar IF |