Division 3, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | pife | 1 - 2 | De Hårde Bløddyr |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Svartos FC | 0 - 0 | Stampes Tropper |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Latte FC | 2 - 1 | Stampes Tropper |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | De Hårde Bløddyr | 1 - 0 | soolskiin |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Zhooph FC | 2 - 2 | De Hårde Bløddyr |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Stampes Tropper | 5 - 0 | Forza Aps |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Latte FC | 4 - 0 | soolskiin |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 05:15:00 +0200 | Svartos FC | 2 - 0 | kak holdet |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Everton | 1 - 3 | Svartos FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | pife | 0 - 2 | Zhooph FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | kak holdet | 3 - 0 | Brønby ifc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | 2 - 2 | Svartos FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Forza Aps | 1 - 1 | Zhooph FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:30:00 +0200 | soolskiin | 2 - 0 | pife |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Talentos BK | 0 - 3 | Madsen FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | soolskiin | 2 - 0 | Zhooph FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 10:25:00 +0200 | Talentos BK | 0 - 3 | BlueTooth FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Madsen FC | 0 - 2 | kak holdet |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | 1 - 0 | Latte FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | BlueTooth FC | 1 - 0 | Madsen FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | pife | 2 - 0 | FC BENLØSEFUGLE |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | De Hårde Bløddyr | 3 - 0 | Talentos BK |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Forza Aps | 0 - 3 | FC BENLØSEFUGLE |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Svartos FC | 1 - 1 | FC Skodhold |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Latte FC | 1 - 3 | FC Skodhold |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 16:05:00 +0200 | BlueTooth FC | 2 - 0 | kak holdet |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 16:45:00 +0200 | Forza Aps | 0 - 2 | Everton |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:00:00 +0200 | soolskiin | 3 - 0 | Talentos BK |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | De Hårde Bløddyr | 3 - 0 | FC Skodhold |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Brønby ifc | 2 - 1 | BlueTooth FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Zhooph FC | 1 - 2 | Latte FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | FC Skodhold | 2 - 2 | pife |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Everton | 0 - 4 | Madsen FC |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Stampes Tropper | 2 - 0 | Brønby ifc |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | FC Skodhold | Upptakt | Forza Aps |
Fre, 26 Apr 2024 23:15:00 +0200 | Brønby ifc | Upptakt | Everton |