Bedford Ramblers
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 01:30 |
3 - 2 | V | Canterbury City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 09:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Herrestrup Hangers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 10:25 |
0 - 2 | V | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 11:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 12:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Frederiksværk City | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:20 |
0 - 1 | T | paspådrengenukommerjeg | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:15 |
2 - 1 | V | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Nameless | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 15:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 17:45 |
1 - 0 | V | NSSQ | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 20:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:30 |
1 - 0 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Bedford Wanderers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:25 |
1 - 2 | T | GWR Railway Boys | FA Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 18:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 20:30 |
1 - 0 | T | EJ FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 14:05 |
4 - 1 | V | De blå ulve | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Nameless | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Excel AFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Canterbury City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | LGC Elite | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | EJ FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | Griefingdor FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bedford Wanderers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Momix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Southend City | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | GWR Railway Boys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | Potters | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 11:25 |