Bedford Ramblers
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | LGC Elite | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 01:30 |
3 - 2 | V | Canterbury City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 09:00 |
1 - 1 | O | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 10:25 |
0 - 2 | V | De blå ulve | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 11:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Excel AFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Frederiksværk City | FA Cup, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 15:20 |
0 - 1 | F | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 1 | V | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 12:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Nameless | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Potters | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 17:45 |
1 - 0 | V | NSSQ | FA Cup, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 20:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Southend City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 0 | V | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 05:25 |
2 - 0 | F | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 2 | F | GWR Railway Boys | FA Cup, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 2 | O | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 20:30 |
1 - 0 | F | EJ FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Momix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 14:05 |
4 - 1 | V | De blå ulve | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Nameless | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 15:40 |
3 - 0 | F | Excel AFC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 22:55 |
2 - 1 | F | Canterbury City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:55 |
0 - 2 | F | LGC Elite | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 12:30 |
2 - 0 | V | EJ FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 22:55 |
4 - 1 | V | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Bedford Wanderers | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 11:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Momix | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 16:10 |
Upptakt » | - | KF Skenderbeu Korce | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 22:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Southend City | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 22:20 |
Upptakt » | - | paspådrengenukommerjeg | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 05:20 |
Upptakt » | - | GWR Railway Boys | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 08:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Potters | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 11:25 |