Alfreds tropper
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | V | Mulben Sports | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:30 |
Optakt » | - | Campbeltown Rovers | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | RUNEGAARDEN FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dunnichen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 22:05 |
Optakt » | - | Brentwich Town FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Keilour | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Frozen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 11:45 |
Optakt » | - | Wild Ferrets | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | RHL Casuals | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | New Monkland City | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Basford Town FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Camrie | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Dail | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dunino United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Frozen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Mulben Sports | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ejby Academy | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dunnichen | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | RUNEGAARDEN FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ejby Academy | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Brentwich Town FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Dail | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Campbeltown Rovers | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Dunino United | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | New Monkland City | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Camrie | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Basford Town FC | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Wild Ferrets | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Keilour | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | RHL Casuals | 4. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 11:50 |