AOCUTS
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Eintracht Trier | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Hurricanes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 07:55 |
2 - 0 | T | Brondbyyif | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 11:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Dream Team Dyrbye | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 22:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 08:00 |
0 - 2 | T | Masterclass CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:25 |
4 - 1 | T | East Dene Utd | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 09:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Stougaard Allstars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Vils FC | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 15:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Hirtshals Ultras | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 20:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Black Sheeps | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 09:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Red Bull Manchester | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:35 |
2 - 2 | U | Bøgh FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:45 |
0 - 5 | T | FC Hefaistos | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 23:25 |
1 - 4 | T | Monster Esport | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 00:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Masterclass CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Kong Kunsti FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 06:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Hurricanes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Stougaard Allstars | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 23:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Dream Team Dyrbye | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 01:15 |
0 - 4 | T | Brondbyyif | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 02:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Eintracht Trier | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 11:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Kong Kunsti FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 11:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Bøgh FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 00:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Red Bull Manchester | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Hefaistos | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Black Sheeps | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 12:50 |
Optakt » | - | Monster Esport | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | East Dene Utd | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Hirtshals Ultras | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 11:25 |