AOCUTS
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Eintracht Trier | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Hurricanes | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 07:55 |
2 - 0 | F | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 11:05 |
3 - 1 | F | Dream Team Dyrbye | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 22:05 |
4 - 0 | F | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 08:00 |
0 - 2 | F | Masterclass CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:25 |
4 - 1 | F | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 09:55 |
4 - 0 | F | Stougaard Allstars | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:35 |
2 - 0 | F | Vils FC | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 15:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 09:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Red Bull Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 2 | O | Bøgh FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 20:45 |
0 - 5 | F | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 23:25 |
1 - 4 | F | Monster Esport | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 00:55 |
1 - 1 | O | Masterclass CF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 01:30 |
0 - 1 | F | Kong Kunsti FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 06:35 |
2 - 1 | F | Hurricanes | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 07:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Stougaard Allstars | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Dream Team Dyrbye | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 01:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 02:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Eintracht Trier | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 11:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Kong Kunsti FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Bøgh FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Red Bull Manchester | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 12:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 12:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Monster Esport | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 06:55 |
Upptakt » | - | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 08:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 11:25 |