North Crossaig
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Husabost City | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Ballure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 06:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Bunavullin Rovers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 08:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Inverkip Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 12:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Furnace | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 21:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Auchengray Sports | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 13:15 |
4 - 0 | T | Team Yaya | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 14:15 |
6 - 0 | T | Okserne United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Courthill | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 21:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Innermessan United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 09:10 |
0 - 0 | U | Monikie | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 18:15 |
4 - 0 | T | DLG drengene | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 21:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Whitehouse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 21:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Husabost City | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Gargunnock | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 13:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Inverkip Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 15:30 |
0 - 4 | T | Okserne United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 17:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Collieston | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Bunavullin Rovers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Furnace | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 13:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Gargunnock | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 16:05 |
0 - 1 | T | Ballure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Monikie | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | DLG drengene | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Collieston | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Innermessan United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Whitehouse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Courthill | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | Auchengray Sports | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Team Yaya | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 12:40 |