Kamper
Resultat |
|
Motstander |
Turnering |
Type |
|
Tid |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Husabost City |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 02:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ballure |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/27, 06:20 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Bunavullin Rovers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 08:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Inverkip Wanderers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 12:55 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Furnace |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/27, 21:15 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Auchengray Sports |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 13:15 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Team Yaya |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 14:15 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Okserne United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/28, 16:15 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Courthill |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/28, 21:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Innermessan United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 09:10 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Monikie |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 18:15 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
DLG drengene |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/29, 21:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Whitehouse |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/29, 21:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Husabost City |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 02:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Gargunnock |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 13:00 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Inverkip Wanderers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/30, 15:30 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Okserne United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 17:00 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Collieston |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/30, 21:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Bunavullin Rovers |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 02:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Furnace |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
05/31, 13:55 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Gargunnock |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 16:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Ballure |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
05/31, 20:15 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Monikie |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 02:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
DLG drengene |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 11:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Collieston |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 15:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Innermessan United |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/01, 19:10 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Whitehouse |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/01, 19:35 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Courthill |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 00:15 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Auchengray Sports |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Bortekamp |
06/02, 10:50 |
Forhåndsvisning »
|
-
|
Team Yaya |
Divisjon 4, Gruppe 7 |
Liga kamp |
Hjemmekamp |
06/02, 12:40 |