Sangunhedo
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Carvalha | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 10:50 |
7 - 0 | T | Viborg Ultras | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | T | Casal da Rebala | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:25 |
3 - 0 | V | CD Silvosa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 21:35 |
2 - 1 | V | CD Vaiamonte | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 00:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Ervedeiros | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 08:45 |
1 - 3 | T | Humlesundet | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:10 |
1 - 3 | V | CD Lourel de Baixo | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Sarnadas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Valdonas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 00:35 |
7 - 0 | T | Nordic Bamser IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 02:40 |
7 - 0 | T | Fc bobber | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 06:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Baldos | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 06:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Casal da Rebala | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 08:50 |
6 - 1 | V | Ervedeiros | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 15:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Ervedosa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 17:25 |
0 - 1 | V | SC Gaias | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:50 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Sarnadas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 19:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Ervedosa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 00:35 |
0 - 3 | T | Viborg Ultras | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 01:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Carvalha | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 17:55 |
1 - 2 | V | CD Silvosa | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 21:45 |
0 - 6 | T | Fc bobber | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:15 |
2 - 0 | V | SC Gaias | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 02:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Baldos | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 07:45 |
3 - 1 | T | Valdonas | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Nordic Bamser IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Humlesundet | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | CD Vaiamonte | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | CD Lourel de Baixo | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 13:40 |