KS Cracovia
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | HyggeHejsa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Cimbom Galatasaray | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 11:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Weli FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 17:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Stratton Oakmont FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:20 |
2 - 2 | U | DBC FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Jensen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 11:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Andeby | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 13:15 |
1 - 2 | T | marcus allback forever | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Plantebrødrene | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 22:50 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Apollyon | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Longcountry United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 02:30 |
2 - 0 | V | FC U CRAIOVA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 09:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Voreslyst | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:40 |
5 - 1 | T | marcus allback forever | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 10:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Playing Ducks | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:10 |
0 - 2 | V | HyggeHejsa | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jensen | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Playing Ducks | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Weli FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Cimbom Galatasaray | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Apollyon | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC U CRAIOVA | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | Longcountry United | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Voreslyst | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | DBC FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Plantebrødrene | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Andeby | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 06:35 |