KS Cracovia
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | HyggeHejsa | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 07:40 |
1 - 1 | O | Cimbom Galatasaray | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 18:20 |
2 - 2 | O | DBC FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Jensen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 11:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Andeby | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 13:15 |
1 - 2 | F | marcus allback forever | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 16:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Plantebrødrene | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 22:50 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Longcountry United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 02:30 |
2 - 0 | V | FC U CRAIOVA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 09:20 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 10:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 11:40 |
5 - 1 | F | marcus allback forever | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 10:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Playing Ducks | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 2 | V | HyggeHejsa | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Jensen | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 20:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Playing Ducks | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 02:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 07:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Weli FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Cimbom Galatasaray | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 23:40 |
Upptakt » | - | FC U CRAIOVA | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 01:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Longcountry United | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 11:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Lyngvænget Fremad FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | DBC FC | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Plantebrødrene | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Andeby | Division 4, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 06:35 |