Fc LalleMain
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Skruebrækker FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Northern Magic | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 10:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Toft FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 11:10 |
0 - 7 | V | Schaardeich | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 13:05 |
2 - 2 | U | Nørgaard FK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Kokkens Datter | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 06:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 17:05 |
1 - 0 | V | kennethhavn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Broderskab Masterclass | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 21:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Team DC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Lollipopz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Chicken Dwarf FC | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Avedøre IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 19:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Trollfc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 22:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Schaardeich | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 01:50 |
0 - 0 | U | TwentySixers Football | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 15:50 |
1 - 4 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Goias | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Nørgaard FK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 21:45 |
Optakt » | - | Northern Magic | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Toft FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | Skruebrækker FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Goias | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | Avedøre IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | TwentySixers Football | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Team DC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lollipopz | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Trollfc | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Teamhestesperm | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | kennethhavn | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Kokkens Datter | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 09:15 |