Fc LalleMain
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Skruebrækker FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:40 |
3 - 1 | V | Northern Magic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 10:00 |
1 - 2 | V | Toft FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 11:10 |
0 - 7 | V | Schaardeich | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 13:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Nørgaard FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Kokkens Datter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 06:50 |
3 - 0 | F | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 07:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:05 |
1 - 0 | V | kennethhavn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 18:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Broderskab Masterclass | DFB-Pokal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 21:30 |
2 - 0 | F | Team DC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Lollipopz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 10:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Chicken Dwarf FC | DFB-Pokal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 16:00 |
2 - 2 | O | Avedøre IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 19:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Trollfc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 22:10 |
5 - 0 | V | Schaardeich | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 01:50 |
0 - 0 | O | TwentySixers Football | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 4 | V | Sprødbacon Dårligmave | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 16:35 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Goias | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Nørgaard FK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 21:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Northern Magic | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Toft FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 09:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Skruebrækker FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 14:45 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Goias | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 21:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Avedøre IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:50 |
Upptakt » | - | TwentySixers Football | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Team DC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Lollipopz | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 17:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Trollfc | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 17:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Teamhestesperm | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 00:50 |
Upptakt » | - | kennethhavn | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 02:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Kokkens Datter | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 09:15 |