ThAkUkK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Los Cruzados | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Pesta | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 10:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Horsens South | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 15:45 |
0 - 1 | V | TOP STAR TEAM | Cup of Portugal, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Eagles BK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Lyngby City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 01:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Nyborgs drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | V | TeamSwaG | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:30 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Klang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Klaske FC | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 20:55 |
0 - 6 | V | Wudang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 12:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Melfort Athletic | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Dynamo Rovers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Street Fifa | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 21:45 |
3 - 1 | T | AC Xross | Cup of Portugal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 22:55 |
0 - 1 | V | TeamSwaG | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:15 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Klang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 11:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Team Pesta | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:00 |
2 - 3 | V | Goodshit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 15:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Truer dig med spyd | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Eagles BK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Truer dig med spyd | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Horsens South | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | Los Cruzados | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:20 |
Optakt » | - | Street Fifa | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Wudang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:00 |
Optakt » | - | Dynamo Rovers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Goodshit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Nyborgs drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lyngby City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 14:05 |