ThAkUkK
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Los Cruzados | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 02:45 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Pesta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 10:45 |
0 - 0 | O | Horsens South | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 1 | V | TOP STAR TEAM | Cup of Portugal, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Eagles BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 19:55 |
2 - 0 | V | Lyngby City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 01:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 07:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Nyborgs drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 08:50 |
2 - 0 | V | TeamSwaG | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 09:30 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Klang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 10:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Klaske FC | Cup of Portugal, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 20:55 |
0 - 6 | V | Wudang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 12:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Melfort Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 14:05 |
1 - 0 | F | Dynamo Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 15:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Street Fifa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 21:45 |
3 - 1 | F | AC Xross | Cup of Portugal, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 22:55 |
0 - 1 | V | TeamSwaG | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 00:15 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Klang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 1 | O | Team Pesta | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 12:00 |
2 - 3 | V | Goodshit | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 15:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Truer dig med spyd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 16:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Eagles BK | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 14:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Truer dig med spyd | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 19:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Horsens South | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 20:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Cruzados | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 20:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Melfort Athletic | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Street Fifa | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 01:55 |
Upptakt » | - | Wudang | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 18:00 |
Upptakt » | - | Dynamo Rovers | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 21:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Goodshit | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 21:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Nyborgs drenge | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 12:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Lyngby City | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 14:05 |