Everton
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Gladsaxe BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 01:45 |
7 - 0 | V | Ponta Baixa | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 02:15 |
0 - 2 | V | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Kappendrup | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 19:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Team Tulip | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Hindbærdrik | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:25 |
2 - 0 | T | soolskiin | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Psykosen | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:25 |
3 - 2 | T | BIF UNITED | Copa do Brasil, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Nokkerne | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | V | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 11:50 |
0 - 1 | V | DD spiller | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 13:10 |
6 - 0 | V | Spurs Lilywhites | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 14:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Gladsaxe BK | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 01:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Nokkerne | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 10:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Psykosen | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:10 |
0 - 4 | V | Ponta Baixa | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Zhooph FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Brønby ifc | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:40 |
0 - 1 | V | Kappendrup | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:55 |
3 - 0 | V | pife | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 07:05 |
1 - 0 | V | DD spiller | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 12:50 |
0 - 5 | V | Spurs Lilywhites | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Svartos FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 17:45 |
Optakt » | - | Latte FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Hindbærdrik | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 09:00 |
Optakt » | - | soolskiin | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Team Tulip | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:10 |