Everton
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 11:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Kuldio | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 14:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 14:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Spurs Lilywhites | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 21:35 |
0 - 1 | L | The Venoms | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 22:05 |
2 - 2 | D | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 01:45 |
1 - 0 | W | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 12:00 |
1 - 3 | W | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 13:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Ruffs La Masia | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/14, 21:35 |
3 - 0 | L | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | kak holdet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | FC OCTAVIA | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/15, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Felix | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Fishbones FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Kuldio | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Nordlige Cartoons | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | The Venoms | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Spurs Lilywhites | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | Fishbones FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Vejlencia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | SnitteFC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | kak holdet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | OB Tigers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | March FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Felix | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | FC lærke united | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Cobras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Fc lutters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 11:55 |