THV United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | U | Fedkvist FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 00:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Chokolademand | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 07:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Punch Dreamteam | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:40 |
2 - 0 | V | QPRs | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 18:05 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Gullwings | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 19:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Sydkystens Elite | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:45 |
0 - 0 | U | LNBK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Specta United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 07:05 |
3 - 1 | V | MV Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:30 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Osaka | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 12:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Hornum IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 00:35 |
0 - 1 | V | kludder | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:05 |
0 - 1 | V | FC NV | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 12:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Black Knight | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 22:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Vesthegnet | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 01:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Chokolademand | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 07:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Sydkystens Elite | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 08:20 |
0 - 4 | V | FC GadeSpade | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 14:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Specta United | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 15:25 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Gullwings | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 07:45 |
1 - 3 | V | QPRs | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 19:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Fedkvist FC | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:40 |
3 - 1 | V | FC GadeSpade | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Hornum IF | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 01:20 |
2 - 2 | U | FC NV | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 09:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Black Knight | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 12:10 |
3 - 2 | V | Vesthegnet | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | kludder | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | LNBK | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | MV Academy | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | FC Osaka | 4. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:50 |