Agrispor
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 00:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Apaches | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Hamburg Giants | Svenska Cupen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/13, 15:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Alfies | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 23:25 |
Preview » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 00:25 |
Preview » | - | Skagen IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Academy of Schalke | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Astrix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby IF Masterclas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Apaches | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Alfies | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 20:45 |
Preview » | - | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby IF Masterclas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | Quicklin FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Astrix | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Academy of Schalke | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 20:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 21:00 |
Preview » | - | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 00:25 |
Preview » | - | Skagen IK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 01:55 |