FC Gullwings
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | FC NV | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 11:45 |
3 - 1 | W | LNBK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:30 |
0 - 1 | W | THV United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 19:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:45 |
2 - 0 | W | kludder | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:40 |
0 - 3 | W | QPRs | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 06:40 |
0 - 4 | W | Chokolademand | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 07:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Brøndby | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 13:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Hornum IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:05 |
2 - 0 | L | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 23:25 |
1 - 2 | W | MV Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 06:25 |
1 - 3 | W | Specta United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 06:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Karlas Kabale | Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 19:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Black Knight | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | W | FC NV | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 00:25 |
3 - 0 | W | QPRs | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:55 |
2 - 0 | W | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:45 |
0 - 3 | W | Hornum IF | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:45 |
1 - 2 | W | BAAB | Landspokalturneringen, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/09, 15:05 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Osaka | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | THV United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | LNBK | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 09:55 |
Preview » | - | Gola CF | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/10, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Osaka | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | Fedkvist FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:50 |
Preview » | - | Punch Dreamteam | Landspokalturneringen, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/10, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | Specta United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | FC GadeSpade | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:40 |
Preview » | - | Vesthegnet | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | MV Academy | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Black Knight | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | Sydkystens Elite | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | Chokolademand | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | kludder | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:35 |