FC Gullwings
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | V | FC Bigmac Pickles | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 02:20 |
2 - 0 | V | MasterMauf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 07:50 |
3 - 0 | V | FC Fish | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 11:50 |
4 - 1 | V | fc tikai | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 13 Maj 13:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Okson FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 18:45 |
0 - 4 | V | Altyn Asyr FK | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 13 Maj 21:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Maufert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 06:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Tørsbøl Sharks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 11:40 |
2 - 1 | V | De sort gule | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 2 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 14 Maj 17:20 |
2 - 1 | F | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 14 Maj 21:45 |
1 - 3 | V | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 01:15 |
1 - 1 | O | Brøndbrættet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 13:15 |
0 - 4 | V | Leeds United AFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 13:45 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Barcälona | Landspokalturneringen, Runda 3 | Cupmatch | Bortamatch | 15 Maj 19:25 |
3 - 1 | V | VFC VB | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 15 Maj 20:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Brunello | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 10:50 |
1 - 2 | V | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 12:35 |
0 - 2 | F | Okson FC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 13:20 |
2 - 2 | O | fc tikai | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 16 Maj 15:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Forever Midtjylland | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 16 Maj 18:05 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Fish | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 14:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Jens The Killer Kitty | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 17:35 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Bigmac Pickles | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 17 Maj 20:35 |
0 - 1 | V | MasterMauf | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 17 Maj 21:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Barna CF | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 00:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Leeds United AFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 18 Maj 02:35 |
0 - 1 | V | VFC VB | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 07:10 |
3 - 1 | F | FC Brunello | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 17:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Brøndbrættet | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 18 Maj 23:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Tørsbøl Sharks | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 19 Maj 07:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Maufert | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 08:40 |
1 - 0 | V | Pash PFC | Division 3, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 19 Maj 10:15 |