Langesø IF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | W | Nestos Mykines | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 07:25 |
1 - 5 | W | Tsekirion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Ruen | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 12:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Palaia Khavari | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 18:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Sønderjyske FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 02:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Tsixles | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 06:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 20:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Oslo FK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 21:50 |
9 - 0 | W | Zarkadaiika | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 22:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Kastritsi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 12:25 |
5 - 0 | L | GrekZito CF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 13:50 |
5 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Komitadhes | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 18:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Amygdali | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 19:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Oslo FK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 00:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Tsekirion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:55 |
0 - 9 | W | Zarkadaiika | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 11:35 |
4 - 0 | L | Kosterslev BK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 13:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Sonic United | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 19:35 |
1 - 2 | L | FC Ruen | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 00:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Nestos Mykines | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 01:45 |
0 - 5 | W | Palaia Khavari | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 06:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Sonic United | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 15:30 |
0 - 3 | L | Kosterslev BK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 00:35 |
1 - 2 | L | GrekZito CF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 06:35 |
6 - 0 | W | Amygdali | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 18:20 |
0 - 5 | W | Kastritsi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 19:20 |
0 - 4 | W | Anagennisi Komitadhes | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 22:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Ethnikos Khiliomodhion | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 01:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Sønderjyske FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Tsixles | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 07:50 |