Login
Anmäl
Värld
Hjälp
Langesø IF
Översikt
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spelare
Personal
Matchprogram
Transfers
Information
Historia
Arena
Youth stadium
Matchprogram
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motståndare
Turnering
Typ
Tidpunkt
Upptakt »
-
Ethnikos Alifeira
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
13 Maj 14:30
Upptakt »
-
Tarapsa
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
13 Maj 14:40
Upptakt »
-
Palaia Khavari
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
13 Maj 15:00
Upptakt »
-
Anagennisi Katakalion
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
13 Maj 22:35
Upptakt »
-
FC Ruen
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
14 Maj 00:25
Upptakt »
-
Anagennisi Komitadhes
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
14 Maj 01:40
Upptakt »
-
Amygdali
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
14 Maj 02:15
Upptakt »
-
Tsekirion
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
14 Maj 14:40
Upptakt »
-
Chris Machines
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
14 Maj 15:05
Upptakt »
-
Acient FC
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
15 Maj 07:40
Upptakt »
-
Gounitsa
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
15 Maj 14:00
Upptakt »
-
Nestos Mykines
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
15 Maj 21:35
Upptakt »
-
Anagennisi Khionata
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
15 Maj 23:15
Upptakt »
-
Sonic United
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
16 Maj 00:30
Upptakt »
-
Roumpado
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
16 Maj 01:25
Upptakt »
-
Anagennisi Katakalion
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
16 Maj 06:20
Upptakt »
-
Anagennisi Komitadhes
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
16 Maj 17:10
Upptakt »
-
Tsekirion
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
16 Maj 19:15
Upptakt »
-
Palaia Khavari
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
17 Maj 01:00
Upptakt »
-
Ethnikos Alifeira
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
17 Maj 07:25
Upptakt »
-
Tarapsa
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
17 Maj 19:20
Upptakt »
-
Sonic United
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
17 Maj 21:25
Upptakt »
-
Nestos Mykines
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
18 Maj 11:40
Upptakt »
-
Anagennisi Khionata
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
18 Maj 12:50
Upptakt »
-
Acient FC
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
18 Maj 13:25
Upptakt »
-
Gounitsa
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
18 Maj 14:55
Upptakt »
-
Roumpado
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
18 Maj 18:40
Upptakt »
-
FC Ruen
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Hemmamatch
19 Maj 07:45
Upptakt »
-
Amygdali
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
19 Maj 09:30
Upptakt »
-
Chris Machines
Division 4, Grupp 8
Ligamatch
Bortamatch
19 Maj 11:10