Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 0
|
D
|
NTSK |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 09:50 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
FC Alfies |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 12:10 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Fc Siberia |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 21:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Store Heddinge BK |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 23:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Apaches |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 23:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Agrispor |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 07:05 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Astrix |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 07:45 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
FC Geithus |
Svenska Cupen, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/14, 14:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Academy of Schalke |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 16:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Muleby AllStars |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 22:05 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
The Red Tigers |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 01:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Hjortelona |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 01:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 11:10 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Team Winner Fishes |
Svenska Cupen, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Away match |
05/15, 14:35 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
IF Enkoping |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 20:25 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
FC Boosted |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 21:50 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Quicklin FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 02:05 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
NTSK |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 02:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Store Heddinge BK |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 07:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Muleby AllStars |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 14:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Alfies |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 06:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Quicklin FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Apaches |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc Siberia |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 18:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Hjortelona |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brøndby IF Masterclas |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Boosted |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 14:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
IF Enkoping |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
The Red Tigers |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 19:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Agrispor |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 01:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Astrix |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Academy of Schalke |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 13:15 |