Klittens Dream Team
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | W | FC Wendessen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 07:25 |
0 - 2 | L | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 13:10 |
0 - 4 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 20:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 22:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Adizero AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 01:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 09:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Danidiskever | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 15:40 |
2 - 4 | L | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 17:20 |
1 - 1 | D | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 19:20 |
0 - 0 | D | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 20:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Smolt fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 08:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 18:30 |
0 - 2 | W | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 19:25 |
1 - 2 | W | Søtofte IF | DFB-Pokal, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 21:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Adizero AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 01:35 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Joma | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 10:35 |
0 - 2 | W | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 13:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Hallescher FC | DFB-Pokal, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/02, 16:40 |
1 - 2 | L | NÆSBYGAARD AC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 18:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Vesterbros Vildbasser | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 19:00 |
0 - 6 | W | FC Wendessen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 00:20 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 08:10 |
2 - 3 | W | FC Joma | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 17:10 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Armigoes | DFB-Pokal, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/03, 18:50 |
3 - 1 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 23:30 |
1 - 2 | L | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 06:45 |
0 - 0 | D | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:50 |
0 - 0 | D | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Smolt fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | HinriksSchalke | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 11:15 |