Hasseris CF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 05:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Akeen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:15 |
1 - 0 | L | FC bullybob | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 22:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 06:55 |
1 - 1 | D | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Keta Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 13:40 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Damgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:10 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Niemann | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 22:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 12:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Alssund | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Rød Prince | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 16:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Laumann FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:00 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:20 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Nagenthiram | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 02:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Curiosity FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Keta Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 07:05 |
2 - 0 | W | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:05 |
1 - 2 | L | FC bullybob | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 00:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Akeen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:30 |
3 - 1 | L | Curiosity FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 23:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Rød Prince | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 05:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Alssund | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Laumann FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 07:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Damgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:35 |