Hasseris CF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 2 | F | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 12:00 |
0 - 1 | F | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 15:15 |
0 - 2 | F | Alssund | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 15:45 |
0 - 1 | F | Sky DT | Svenska Cupen, Runda 1 | Cupmatch | Hemmamatch | 20 Maj 18:40 |
2 - 1 | F | Kara FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 20 Maj 20:45 |
1 - 0 | F | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 06:25 |
3 - 0 | F | Akeen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 14:15 |
2 - 1 | F | Rød Prince | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 21 Maj 17:25 |
1 - 0 | V | FC bullybob | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 21 Maj 17:50 |
1 - 0 | F | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 01:40 |
1 - 1 | O | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 22 Maj 02:40 |
0 - 1 | F | Laumann FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 3 | F | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 22 Maj 12:35 |
1 - 0 | V | Park Hospital | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 06:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Alssund | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 07:30 |
1 - 2 | F | Kara FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 21:10 |
1 - 1 | O | Dream IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 23 Maj 23:30 |
0 - 0 | O | Akeen | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 23 Maj 23:40 |
0 - 0 | O | FC Hjortelona | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 02:10 |
2 - 0 | F | Hjortespring FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 24 Maj 09:40 |
1 - 2 | F | Dream IF | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Academy of Schalke | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 24 Maj 16:30 |
1 - 1 | O | Laumann FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 06:40 |
2 - 1 | V | Mansouvic FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 12:25 |
0 - 3 | V | Zup FC | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 13:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Park Hospital | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 25 Maj 23:15 |
Upptakt » | - | The Djurhuus Academy | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 25 Maj 23:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC bullybob | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 26 Maj 01:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Vestersager | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 05:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Rød Prince | Division 2, Grupp 2 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 26 Maj 13:20 |