Newcastle United
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 3 | D | Brentford | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 13:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Phoenix Town | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 13:45 |
0 - 4 | W | FC Klubbed | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:40 |
8 - 0 | W | Luddesdown | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 19:25 |
0 - 4 | L | Olympica De Arsenal | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 21:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Master Pizzamaker | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 02:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Name on the Trophy | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 08:15 |
0 - 7 | W | Lifeless FC | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 10:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Inazuma Fc | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 14:50 |
5 - 0 | W | WAKEY WANDERERS | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 16:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Spånaberne | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | L | SARMIZEGETUSA | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 19:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Real barweel | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 21:20 |
9 - 0 | W | Withyham | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 21:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Inazuma Fc | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 12:40 |
0 - 4 | W | FCCHUGUTII | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 13:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Wardle utd | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 13:50 |
8 - 0 | W | Lifeless FC | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 14:30 |
4 - 0 | W | Phoenix Town | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 20:20 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Klubbed | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:05 |
3 - 1 | L | Wardle utd | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:50 |
0 - 7 | W | Luddesdown | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | L | Brentford | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 23:30 |
0 - 7 | W | Withyham | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 01:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Spånaberne | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 07:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Real barweel | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 09:25 |
3 - 1 | W | SARMIZEGETUSA | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 10:30 |
4 - 0 | W | FCCHUGUTII | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Master Pizzamaker | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | WAKEY WANDERERS | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | Name on the Trophy | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 11:40 |