Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Anagennisi Litharos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 00:20 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 14:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 17:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 18:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 19:40 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Prinolofos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:25 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Karaja Kadi |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:25 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Pente Vrysai |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 14:55 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Ambela |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 17:05 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Gavrina |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 02:05 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Skortsinos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 06:40 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 12:00 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 12:15 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Nestos Niamata |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 15:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Pente Vrysai |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:00 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Nestos Boleta |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:30 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Anagennisi Kitriai |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 15:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Olympiakos Amfitriti |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Drapanos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 02:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Boleta |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 11:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Litharos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 12:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Farsaron |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 15:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Ayias |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Ano Garouna |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Niamata |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skortsinos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gavrina |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 21:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Karaja Kadi |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ambela |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 05:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Prinolofos |
Division 6, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:10 |