Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 3
|
L
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 10:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 15:05 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 21:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 01:05 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 02:10 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 02:20 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 15:50 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 19:50 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 05:25 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 07:10 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 08:05 |
2 - 3
|
W
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 12:35 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 22:25 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 01:20 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 07:50 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 10:10 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:15 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Alkorkon city |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:00 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 17:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:55 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:05 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Casas de San Galindo |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 07:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 23:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 00:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yaiza |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:15 |