Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
0 - 0
|
O
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 00:15 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 11:35 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 19:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 20:35 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Carraluz |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:20 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:30 |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Agoncillo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 02:20 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 06:45 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 07:20 |
0 - 3
|
F
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:40 |
2 - 0
|
F
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 07:05 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 07:15 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 15:40 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 20:45 |
6 - 1
|
F
|
Fuentes Calientes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 3
|
F
|
Cortijo Montes |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 11:30 |
3 - 2
|
F
|
Agoncillo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 16:05 |
3 - 3
|
O
|
Montalbanejo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:35 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
La Juncar |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:05 |
1 - 1
|
O
|
Casas El Papel |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 06:25 |
0 - 4
|
F
|
Arroyo de Salas |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:40 |
2 - 3
|
F
|
Cotariello |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 12:45 |
1 - 0
|
F
|
Montalbanejo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 19:05 |
4 - 0
|
F
|
La Mancha |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:00 |
4 - 2
|
F
|
Parafita |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 02:45 |
3 - 0
|
F
|
Cortijo La Unde |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 14:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sistallo |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Tiena la Baja |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 02:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Besejos |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Carraluz |
Division 5, Grupp 10 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 13:15 |