Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Ethnikos Khiliomodhion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 01:10 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Kongerne af Nørrebro |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 07:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Anagennisi Khionata |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 19:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Anagennisi Komitadhes |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:05 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
FC Jess |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 05:20 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Anagennisi Katakalion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 07:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Zelion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 09:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Pera Mahala |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 18:30 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Langesø IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 22:15 |
9 - 0
|
L
|
Dall Allstars |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 08:35 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Fc kmi |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:40 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Mykines |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 19:45 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Tsekirion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 20:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Ethnikos Alifeira |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:10 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
FC Jess |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 06:20 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Pera Mahala |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 10:30 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Gounitsa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 15:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Komitadhes |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 18:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Khionata |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Khiliomodhion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 10:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gounitsa |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alifeira |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kongerne af Nørrebro |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dall Allstars |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tsekirion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 14:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc kmi |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 16:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Mykines |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Katakalion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Zelion |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Langesø IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 11:40 |