1 - 0
|
L
|
Forever Midtjylland |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 01:35 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
FC Fish |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 01:55 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Barna CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 09:55 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Pash PFC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/29, 13:15 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Valhal FC |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
04/29, 16:45 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fjong Academy FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/29, 20:30 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
VFC VB |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 00:30 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
THV United |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 09:35 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Ringkjøbing IF |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Away match |
04/30, 16:00 |
6 - 1
|
L
|
Los Vikingos |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/30, 21:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
LFC Vestsjælland |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/30, 22:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC NV |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 07:25 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
SnydeKoder |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 08:05 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Sørensen BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 09:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Dubai IF |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Home match |
05/01, 13:35 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC Brunello |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/01, 19:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/01, 20:50 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
FC Fish |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/02, 06:35 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
LFC Vestsjælland |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 16:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Teamsunlolly |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 19:35 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Pash PFC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/02, 21:20 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Barna CF |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/03, 12:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Forever Midtjylland |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 13:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Teamsunlolly |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 14:00 |
5 - 2
|
W
|
Fjong Academy FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/03, 15:05 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
SnydeKoder |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 01:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Sørensen BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/04, 12:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
FC Brunello |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 13:20 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
FC NV |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/04, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
VFC VB |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Los Vikingos |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/05, 11:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
THV United |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/05, 12:05 |