FC Deportivo Moron
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | The Minstermen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 01:50 |
0 - 4 | W | AcRapid Fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 11:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Fog Academy | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:55 |
2 - 0 | W | The Avengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 22:20 |
3 - 0 | L | AS Secilmis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 02:30 |
1 - 3 | W | Indian FSC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 06:50 |
2 - 0 | W | The Donut Squad | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 16:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Klaksvik United | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 18:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Kalundborg Cows | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 20:50 |
2 - 2 | D | FCPoppen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 22:10 |
0 - 2 | W | SivasAski | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 06:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 12:40 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Mesterteamet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 14:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Aabenraa IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 15:50 |
0 - 5 | W | Galoppen FC | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/01, 18:55 |
0 - 0 | D | AS Secilmis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 13:35 |
1 - 3 | W | The Avengers | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:40 |
2 - 0 | L | team sjov | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/02, 17:05 |
3 - 1 | L | FCPoppen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 19:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Ganja IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 20:40 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Carøe | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 21:25 |
1 - 0 | W | AcRapid Fc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 09:55 |
1 - 0 | W | The Minstermen | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Ganja IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 14:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Fog Academy | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 22:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Aabenraa IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 07:30 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Carøe | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 09:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Real Madsen City | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Mesterteamet | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | SivasAski | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | Indian FSC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Kalundborg Cows | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | The Donut Squad | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 11:45 |