Ipswish Town FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 10:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Team Epo On | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 13:20 |
0 - 2 | L | team frisk | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 14:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Wannabe United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 16:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Levitating Eagles | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 19:50 |
2 - 0 | L | citroen | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 08:55 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 12:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Team Rhino FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 13:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Rhamnus Raiders | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 15:20 |
3 - 2 | L | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 17:10 |
1 - 1 | D | På Toppen | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 01:40 |
2 - 1 | W | tvtosport | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 02:40 |
1 - 1 | W | Fire Bats | Greek Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 04/24, 14:15 |
0 - 2 | L | Sælero | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:40 |
3 - 0 | L | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 23:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Atzens army | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 23:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Team Epo On | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 00:30 |
3 - 1 | L | team marmaras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 01:45 |
1 - 2 | W | Team Rhino FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:10 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Bucs | Greek Cup, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 04/25, 15:30 |
3 - 1 | W | Wannabe United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 19:30 |
1 - 1 | D | FC klumpfod | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 01:05 |
2 - 0 | L | Levitating Eagles | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 06:55 |
1 - 0 | W | team marmaras | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:35 |
1 - 1 | D | team frisk | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 14:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Sælero | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 15:45 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Skum | Greek Cup, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 04/26, 20:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Atzens army | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 09:15 |
4 - 0 | L | tvtosport | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 11:10 |
3 - 1 | L | På Toppen | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 14:10 |
0 - 1 | L | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 14:45 |
Preview » | - | The Dark Brotherhood | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | citroen | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Heidenheim | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 13:15 |