Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 08:50 |
0 - 5
|
W
|
Crarae |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 14:00 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/06, 17:25 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/06, 17:40 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Lamington |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 08:45 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 09:40 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/07, 12:20 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 15:00 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/07, 20:15 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
Ardersier |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 02:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/08, 09:15 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
FC STG |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 10:55 |
0 - 6
|
W
|
Brough |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/08, 13:40 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 00:50 |
8 - 0
|
W
|
Lamington |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 16:00 |
0 - 7
|
W
|
Beauly City |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 17:00 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/09, 20:15 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/09, 21:45 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 01:10 |
0 - 8
|
W
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/10, 02:00 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Crarae |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 07:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/10, 21:20 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Ardersier |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 07:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/11, 13:30 |
5 - 0
|
W
|
Brough |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 16:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC STG |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 18:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Beauly City |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/11, 21:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/12, 11:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/12, 14:40 |