Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
1 - 2
|
F
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:50 |
0 - 5
|
V
|
Crarae |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 14:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 17:25 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:40 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Lamington |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 08:45 |
0 - 0
|
O
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 09:40 |
0 - 2
|
V
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 12:20 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 15:00 |
0 - 2
|
F
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 20:15 |
4 - 1
|
V
|
Ardersier |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 02:30 |
1 - 0
|
V
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 09:15 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
FC STG |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 10:55 |
0 - 6
|
V
|
Brough |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 13:40 |
1 - 3
|
V
|
Vanløse Forever |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 00:50 |
8 - 0
|
V
|
Lamington |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 16:00 |
0 - 7
|
V
|
Beauly City |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 17:00 |
5 - 0
|
V
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 20:15 |
0 - 3
|
V
|
FC Ultraslan |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 21:45 |
0 - 1
|
V
|
Lysbro IF |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 8
|
V
|
Golazas |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 02:00 |
4 - 0
|
V
|
Crarae |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 07:35 |
2 - 0
|
V
|
Seafar Rangers |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 21:20 |
0 - 4
|
V
|
Ardersier |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 07:40 |
2 - 1
|
F
|
Teremky United |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 13:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Brough |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 16:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC STG |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Beauly City |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 21:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Alfreds tropper |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Loch Striven Sports |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 11:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Potteplante |
Division 4, Grupp 3 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 14:40 |