Dream IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | The Red Tigers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 10:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Yaki Yaki FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 12:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Skagen IK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 17:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Mansouvic FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 18:00 |
1 - 0 | T | Højby IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 06:40 |
4 - 1 | V | Agrispor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 07:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Muleby AllStars | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 09:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Brøndby IF Masterclas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 14:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Store Heddinge BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 15:55 |
2 - 1 | T | IFK Karlstad | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Girona FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 13:25 |
4 - 1 | V | Astrix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 15:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Soldrengene FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 20:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Apaches | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 21:35 |
0 - 0 | U | The Red Tigers | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 08:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Store Heddinge BK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 12:20 |
2 - 1 | V | IF Enkoping | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 20:40 |
0 - 5 | V | Brøndby IF Masterclas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 21:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Skagen IK | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 01:50 |
4 - 0 | V | Mansouvic FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Soldrengene FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | IF Enkoping | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 20:05 |
Optakt » | - | Yaki Yaki FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Apaches | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 02:20 |
Optakt » | - | IFK Karlstad | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Girona FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Astrix | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Højby IF | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Muleby AllStars | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | Agrispor | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 14:15 |