Dream IF
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Højby IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 08:05 |
6 - 0 | V | Bülowsvej FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 11:35 |
3 - 2 | F | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 29 Apr 16:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Girona FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 29 Apr 20:40 |
1 - 1 | O | NTSK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 11:00 |
2 - 0 | V | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 16:10 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Boosted | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:00 |
2 - 0 | F | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 30 Apr 21:10 |
0 - 1 | F | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 30 Apr 21:35 |
3 - 1 | V | FC Alfies | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 01:10 |
0 - 2 | F | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 1 Maj 09:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Apaches | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 14:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Agrispor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 16:50 |
2 - 1 | F | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 1 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Girona FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 02:15 |
2 - 0 | V | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 10:05 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Boosted | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 2 Maj 16:05 |
2 - 2 | O | Fc Siberia | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 2 Maj 17:20 |
1 - 2 | F | Agrispor | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 12:45 |
0 - 6 | V | Bülowsvej FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 18:20 |
1 - 1 | O | Højby IF | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 19:20 |
0 - 1 | F | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 3 Maj 20:30 |
0 - 0 | O | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 3 Maj 21:30 |
3 - 0 | F | Mansouvic FC | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 08:25 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Alfies | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 4 Maj 19:00 |
Upptakt » | - | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 19:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Apaches | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 4 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 5 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 07:20 |
Upptakt » | - | NTSK | Division 3, Grupp 3 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 5 Maj 10:20 |