FC Boldnørder
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Inter Hamster | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 06:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Hayes Boys | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 07:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Langgrens Legacy IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 07:45 |
2 - 1 | V | AKM Rovers | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 13:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Bedford Wanderers | FA Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 16:10 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Alfie | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 18:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Genky FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 23:25 |
4 - 3 | T | Aiki FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 08:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Hoppes | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 08:40 |
2 - 0 | V | ForceField United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 08:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Jefferson Rovers | FA Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 15:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Club Mathias | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 18:00 |
1 - 0 | V | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 20:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Athletic Club Uglevang | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 15:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Expert Munkebo BK | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 18:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Tvøroyri City | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 21:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Red Devilz | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 21:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Rawle United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Alfie | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 00:50 |
3 - 1 | V | MEAFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 02:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 02:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Hayes Boys | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 07:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Hoppes | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 16:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Fremad MT | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 10:35 |
2 - 3 | T | Genky FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 11:55 |
4 - 1 | T | Inter Hamster | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 17:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Langgrens Legacy IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 20:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Tvøroyri City | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 01:25 |
0 - 4 | V | Rawle United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 02:10 |
0 - 0 | U | MEAFC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Athletic Club Uglevang | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Red Devilz | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | ForceField United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hæslinge FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | Aiki FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 12:05 |