OZZ MANS
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | V | FC Independence Day | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | V | ILGOY SK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 13:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Tønder FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 14:35 |
1 - 0 | V | The Red and Blue | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/04, 15:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Nightcrawler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/04, 20:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Silkeborg City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 00:15 |
3 - 2 | V | Real Madsen City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 09:00 |
1 - 1 | U | Fog Academy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 14:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Fc Sakizspor | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/04, 18:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Alstrup DT | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/04, 22:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Ghostbusters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 00:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Union Saint Gillloise | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 08:10 |
1 - 1 | U | The Dark Carnival | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Joga Bonito | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/04, 14:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Trixster FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 16:35 |
2 - 1 | V | Mica United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/04, 18:35 |
0 - 5 | V | Chelton FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 08:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Silkeborg City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 13:50 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Independence Day | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/04, 16:05 |
1 - 2 | V | The Red and Blue | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 16:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Bonnorville United | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 25/04, 18:30 |
1 - 3 | T | Nightcrawler | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | Trixster FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | ILGOY SK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/04, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Chelton FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Tønder FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/04, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Mica United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Union Saint Gillloise | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | The Dark Carnival | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/04, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Ghostbusters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/04, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Fog Academy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Alstrup DT | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/04, 12:15 |
Optakt » | - | Real Madsen City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/04, 14:00 |