Quatas
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | OVO United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 00:50 |
5 - 1 | T | FC Riisiko | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 02:20 |
4 - 0 | T | CouCou And Flying Fish | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 10:50 |
0 - 6 | V | IF Kankaanranta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 13:40 |
7 - 0 | V | IF Norrhusta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/04, 16:50 |
3 - 0 | T | Elephant AC | Svenska Cupen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 21:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Milton Keynes | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/04, 22:50 |
2 - 1 | T | AC Sterling | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 00:50 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Nickzz | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 08:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Cliffs Tropper | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 11:10 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Schefstad | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 13:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Alpha Wolf | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/04, 15:05 |
1 - 2 | V | KIF Wizards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 21:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Glesi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/04, 22:20 |
0 - 3 | V | Karmark FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 11:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Sparkær FF | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 13:35 |
0 - 6 | V | Kruseböke | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/05, 16:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Ksjdkkglabf | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 19:40 |
5 - 0 | V | Rossla IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 22:00 |
4 - 1 | V | Real Odense CF | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/05, 23:15 |
3 - 1 | V | Glesi | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 00:35 |
5 - 0 | V | IF Färlev | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 01:25 |
6 - 0 | V | Hörntorp | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 07:55 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Samurai | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 07:55 |
0 - 4 | V | Cliffs Tropper | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Spånaberne | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/05, 20:25 |
0 - 6 | V | IF Norrhusta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/05, 23:35 |
1 - 6 | V | IF Färlev | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 05:25 |
3 - 2 | T | OVO United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 06:40 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Samurai | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 03/05, 07:55 |
8 - 0 | V | IF Kankaanranta | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 10:15 |
1 - 4 | T | Salfordians | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 19:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Riisiko | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 03/05, 23:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Karmark FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 05:20 |
0 - 2 | T | AC Sterling | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 08:25 |
0 - 5 | V | Hörntorp | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 12:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Ksjdkkglabf | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kruseböke | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 04/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Rossla IF | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 04/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | CouCou And Flying Fish | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Schefstad | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 05/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | KIF Wizards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 09:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Nickzz | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 05/05, 09:55 |