Snespark FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | Slonel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 01:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Ala | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 09:35 |
0 - 7 | V | Möllhult BK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 11:55 |
2 - 2 | U | CassioC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Ramback | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 19:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Amatør Holdet | Svenska Cupen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Flamengo Garrinchas | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 09:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:10 |
2 - 0 | T | Den Unge Elite | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 21:10 |
0 - 3 | T | Borcelle Football Club | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 23:25 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Sambuca | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 08:45 |
0 - 1 | T | SV Fortuna Jau | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Ringkjøbing IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 14:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Frøbjerg United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 16:45 |
1 - 0 | T | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:20 |
3 - 1 | T | CassioC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 00:55 |
5 - 0 | V | Ala | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gryde | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Borcelle Football Club | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Möllhult BK | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Frøbjerg United | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Slonel | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Gryde | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ramback | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ringkjøbing IF | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | SV Fortuna Jau | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:20 |
Optakt » | - | blære | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sambuca | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 17:10 |
Optakt » | - | Epic losers | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Den Unge Elite | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Flamengo Garrinchas | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:50 |