Matchprogram
Resultat |
|
Motståndare |
Turnering |
Typ |
|
Tidpunkt |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stok Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Fortuna Jau |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 17:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Den Unge Elite |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
6 Maj 18:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Rolf Er Ren |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
6 Maj 19:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
English Salzburg |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 00:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sky DT |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 01:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Borcelle Football Club |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 10:20 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
StreetCLUB |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
7 Maj 11:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Flamengo Garrinchas |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
7 Maj 22:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
blære |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 08:10 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Slonel |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 08:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bøgebjerg |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
8 Maj 11:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CassioC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
8 Maj 21:00 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Borcelle Football Club |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dublin Devils FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 09:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Stok Fc |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
9 Maj 10:55 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
English Salzburg |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Epic losers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
9 Maj 15:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
SV Fortuna Jau |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 09:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Team Rolf Er Ren |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
10 Maj 11:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Den Unge Elite |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 13:05 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Epic losers |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
10 Maj 14:25 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Dublin Devils FC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 17:45 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
blære |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 19:15 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
CassioC |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
11 Maj 20:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
FC Bøgebjerg |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 20:50 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Slonel |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
11 Maj 22:30 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Flamengo Garrinchas |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Hemmamatch |
12 Maj 01:40 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
StreetCLUB |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt »
|
-
|
Sky DT |
Division 4, Grupp 1 |
Ligamatch |
Bortamatch |
12 Maj 12:55 |