Damptromlen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | JOHN | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 01:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Don FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 02:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Deez nuts fc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Spis ris og dø | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 17:20 |
3 - 2 | V | Kosterslev BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 01:55 |
3 - 2 | T | FC Andersen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Madstrup FF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 05:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Awsome Boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Trils AC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 19:10 |
2 - 1 | T | Prizren Eagles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 02:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Urierofc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 05:15 |
2 - 3 | T | Kongeklubben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 08:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Tomaté CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 13:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Andersen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Terminators | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Mariehønerne IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Deez nuts fc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 16:40 |
3 - 2 | T | Trils AC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Terminators | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 06:45 |
Optakt » | - | JOHN | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Don FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Spis ris og dø | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Mariehønerne IF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kongeklubben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Urierofc | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tomaté CF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Prizren Eagles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kosterslev BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:40 |
Optakt » | - | Madstrup FF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 08:20 |
Optakt » | - | Awsome Boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:40 |