Damptromlen
Matchprogram
Resultat | Motståndare | Turnering | Typ | Tidpunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | JOHN | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 01:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Don FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 6 Maj 02:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Deez nuts fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 13:50 |
2 - 2 | O | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 6 Maj 17:20 |
3 - 2 | V | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 01:55 |
3 - 2 | F | FC Andersen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 02:50 |
0 - 0 | O | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 7 Maj 05:25 |
1 - 2 | F | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 08:20 |
2 - 1 | V | Trils AC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 7 Maj 19:10 |
2 - 1 | F | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 02:15 |
0 - 3 | V | Urierofc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 8 Maj 05:15 |
2 - 3 | F | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 08:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Tomaté CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 8 Maj 13:20 |
1 - 1 | O | FC Andersen | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 10:00 |
2 - 0 | F | Terminators | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 10:45 |
1 - 0 | F | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 13:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Deez nuts fc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 9 Maj 16:40 |
3 - 2 | F | Trils AC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 9 Maj 19:30 |
Upptakt » | - | Terminators | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 06:45 |
Upptakt » | - | JOHN | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 08:05 |
Upptakt » | - | Don FC | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 10 Maj 14:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Spis ris og dø | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 10 Maj 22:45 |
Upptakt » | - | Mariehønerne IF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 02:25 |
Upptakt » | - | Kongeklubben | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 02:35 |
Upptakt » | - | Urierofc | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 07:15 |
Upptakt » | - | Tomaté CF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 11 Maj 18:50 |
Upptakt » | - | Prizren Eagles | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 11 Maj 23:10 |
Upptakt » | - | Kosterslev BK | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 07:40 |
Upptakt » | - | Madstrup FF | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Hemmamatch | 12 Maj 08:20 |
Upptakt » | - | Awsome Boys | Division 3, Grupp 4 | Ligamatch | Bortamatch | 12 Maj 10:40 |