FC Sjørslev
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Silver Stars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sevmyri | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Fck ungdom | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | FK Pingvini | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Anisoara AC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Hals FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | de røde sko | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Fc østfyn | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | AEK Athens FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | ZEUS FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | YAYAHASSAN | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Rhamnus Raiders | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:30 |
Optakt » | - | Anisoara AC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Silver Stars | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team Partybaren | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 22:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fc østfyn | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:20 |
Optakt » | - | Fck ungdom | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 02:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sevmyri | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 12:30 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Guldborgsund | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | FK Pingvini | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | Team Partybaren | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | ZEUS FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 00:25 |
Optakt » | - | AEK Athens FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Rhamnus Raiders | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | YAYAHASSAN | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bakkely Boldklub | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | de røde sko | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Hals FC | 4. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:15 |